Enduroclub-Eiter

                                                     

                     

 1 Käusche Bräute Jesu   Frank Steinwender/ oliver Schiffbauer     
 2 Zylinderköpfe 1 Fabian Heinen / Simon Dingels
 3 HS Fun Cars&Bikes Mathias Zilles / Holger Schmitter
 4 AFR und MAtti Rolf Radon /  Matthias Lambertz
 5 bikexperience Jo und Jeff Kirsch
 6 Ehe für alle Hans Meuser+ Rogier Feller
 7 Dirt Cowboys MARKUS KRAEMER / DAVID IGELMUND
 8  Team HRP-online.de Stephan Hackmann / Karsten Schmitz
 9 Team Santa Susanna Express Michael Wambach / Martin Philipp
 10KeinBergHochkommer Timo Klein / Udo Schäler
 11 Team 4Smoker Frank Niederprüm /Kevin Richter
 12  Cotterchio ivo+XXX
 13 MSG SimmernAndre Emmel / Bernde Theisen
 14Die wilden Kerle Thomas Jahnen / Andreas Knöll
 15Team Stollenritter Gregor Schafhausen / Andreas Lorsche
 16 HillfuckersDominik Korinth / Thomas Steffens
 17Klensch an den Eck Laurent Baatz / Cederic Flamini
 18 ECH 1 Alexander Hoppmann / Thomas Venschott
 19 ECH 2Lars Klotzbach /  Thomas Kleinwächter
 20 ECH 3J. v. Koeverden / J. Mosch
 21Crone Enduro TeamTobias und Jonas Schwarzenhölzer
 22Karreschwarter 1 Frederic Canter /Leo Steiert
 23 ECH 4Stefan Artmann, Stefan Ambrozus
 24 ECH 5 Marcus Brune / Klaus Biesen
 25 MSC KaHoHa Andreas Meyer / Dirk Kunzmann
 26 

 Oliver  Fischer / Christian Herbener

 27 Team Ü-50 Detlef Fröhlig /Matthias Richter
 28 Die Hangrutscher Kevin Quast / Jens Zirwes
 29 Holzwurmexpress Ralph Müller / Dirk Hammes
 30 Team Mosel Enduro Philipp Becker / Jean Pierre Morgen
 31 Graue Panther Uli Wilkens / Thomas Goltz
 32 Team ECH Nachwuchs Rene Quittek / Dominik Gertzen
 33 Bosch Racing Denis Boesen / Achim Schichtel
 34 Winkkler Alm Racer Jens Siemens / Tobias Schermann
 35 Generalkrampf Simon Schmitz / Christian Jax
36 Team Plastikheck Marius Kaya / Jörg Müller
37 Ousbo.Udrider Matthias Bach / Sascha Reusch
38 Team SES Racing Yunus Reinert / Christian Peiffer
39 Crossassis Nico Tuecks / Mario Peters
40 Team Brennholz Stephan Will / Daniel Hoeh
41 Gas am Glas Max Arenz / Marco Rieder
42 Team Bembelburg Julian Ziegler / Felix Trierweiler
43 Team Lappenfront Philipp Kläs /  Vincent Kaisen
44 Siegerlandprinzen Andre Schlosser / Mike Wienand
45 Bis einer weintALEXANDER KEVIN / HOMMES MAXI- MILIAN
46 Stockbach Highsider 1DOMINIK Cremer/ ANDREAS CREMER 
47 KürbisgängLukas Dapprich / Philipp Simon
48DICHTKÖPPE Thomas Schley +
49 Team TaubeJan Taube / Olaf Taube
50 FrankenexpressMichael Wenz /  Roman Hölzlhammer
51 Hunsrück /Eifelkracher Fabian Franzen /  Markus Schmidt
52  Fahrerlager Proleten Jens Blang / Jannik Leufgen
53 GARAGE158racing Benni Mohr / Markus Burkhart
54 Team nördliche WälderTorsten Schigart / Tim Elend
55 Captain Snickers and Friends Alex Knieps / Bjorn Jungblut
56  
57  
58  
59  
60  
61  

 

                                                       

 

kolwen@web.de